Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Beijing Antaios Technology Co., Ltd.

Air Duct Cover, Deutz Air Duct Cover, Deutz Engine Spare Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Duct Cover for Deutz Engine 0213 7358 / 0415 6367, Shutdown Device of Deutz Diesel Engine 04287583 (FL912/913), Deutz Turbo Charged 6 Cylinder Air Cooled Bf6l913c Diesel Engine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Deutz Engine Parts Air Duct Cover for Deutz Engine 0213 7358 / 0415 6367

Air Duct Cover for Deutz Engine 0213 7358 / 0415 6367

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/ Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0213 7358 / 0415 6367
  • Brand Name: Deutz
  • Engine Type: Diesel
  • Trademark: ANTAIOS
  • HS Code: 8409999990
  • Place of Origin: Beijing, China
  • Model Number: Fl912/913
  • Model: 0213 7358 / 0415 6367
  • Origin: China
Product Description
We can supply deutz diesel engine spare parts of BFL912/913, FL413/513, FL511 and BFM1015 series deutz diesel engine. The engine spare parts scope inculdes:

Crankshaft, Crankshaft Pulley, Bolts, Crankshaft pulley washer, connecting rods, connecting rod bush, Rod Bearing, Rod Bearing, Rod Bearing, piston/rings assembly(std), Ring Set, Cylinder Head Cover, Cylinder Cover gasket, Cylinder Head, Cylinder Head Gasket, Inlet Valve, Exhaust Valve, Valve lucking pieces, Spring, Blower Assembly, crankshaft, camshaft, cylinder liner, , cylinder head, cylinder block, starter, alternator, V-belt, fan, air filter, oil filter, fuel filter, piston, piston ring.

Product Description
 The DEUTZ DIESEL ENGINE PARTS (Aircooled series) includes 912/913/413/513/511, we can supply all the DEUTZ OEM Parts and DEUTZ replacement parts for the above mentioned engine. There is a colosed cooperation relationship between us and the DEUTZ OEM manufactures, which make our cost lower than competitors, the strick products testing &quality control make the quality reliable. In addition, we also supply warranty for all the ENGINE PARTS we supplied. If there is quality problem, we can supply new parts for compensation.  
 
 
Main Parts list

Component Group 
Spare Parts Ident. No.DEUTZ Number
BLOCKBlock011502239224

Front Cover0115202235812

V-Belt Tension Roller0125002136229

Front Oil Seal0116002234133

Clinder Sleeve04102231924

Adjustment  Gasket04302137256

Gear 05803362737

Crankshaft Assy05
02166932

Crankshaft05
02136934

Ring Gear055602131081

Flywheel (With Ring Gear)055702160705

Flywheel 05
02240165

Connecting Rod061'02130571

Connecting Rod061'02230465

Connecting Rod061'02232059
Connecting RodConnecting Rod Bushing 06303371612

Connecting RodAssy06102101119

Connecting RodAssy06102232060

Piston 07102233365
Piston & Piston RingPiston  Pin07203371660
Cylinder  HeadCylinder  Head081202237310

Intake Valve 082902137457

Exhaust Valve 083002232717

Cylinder  Head  Bolt083302101681

Camshaft complete10102137336

Rocker Arm111202230852

Tappet111703371885

Push Rod111803371836

 Valve Rocker Arm Seat11903371867

Lube Oil Pump14102130385

Oil Filter15
02232147

Oil Filter Braket152602232100

Injection Pump171209126332

Fuel Pump Piston-type173703363174
Fuel PumpFuel Pump (Diaphram Type)171702134511
Injection PumpInjection Advance Device18202230840

Injectior Assy19602233291
InjectorInjectior Assy19102233272

Fuel Filter20101160243

Air Cleaner With Paper Core22202240464

Filter Cartridge22302241034

Oil Bath Air Cleaner (Open in sides)22502102537

Cooling Air Blower Assy391402235462
Cooling Air BlowerDriven Wheel39202235067

Narrow  V-Belt (2x9.5x1325)391502235714
StarterStarter (B22R24V*4.8KW)44501163626
AlternatorAlternator  (J3RL14V*33A)444101171617

Alternator  (E33RL28V*27A)444101172650

ElasticSupport (Steel Plate Welded)46202247341

FAQ

1. HOW DO YOU SUPPLY AFTER SERVICE IF CUSTOMER IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES?
 
A:AT PRESENT, WE DON'T HAVE AFTER-SERVICE SITE IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES,IT HAS ALREADY TAKEN OUT 2% DESCOUNT FROM EXPORT PRICE FOR NO-AFTER-SERVICE.IF THERE IS QUALITY PROBLEM OF OUR PRODUCTS IN WARRANTY TIME,OUR SOLUTION IS:1.INTERNET REMOE TECHNICAL SERVICES 2.SUPPLY NEW SPARE PARTS TO USER FOR REPAIRING 3.CHANGE DAMAGED OR QUALITY PARTS FREE OF CHARGE.
 
 
2. HOW ABOUT TRANSPORT?
 
A:FOR CAERRN CARGO ,WE GENERALLY USE AIR COURIER DELIVERY TO THE CUSTOMER, FOR BULK GOODS, WE HAVE ADOPED SHIPPED BY SEA TO THE PORT OF DESTINATION SPECIFIED BY THE CUSTOMER,OR THE CUSTOMER DESIGNATED WAREHOUSE.We WORK WITH WORLD-RENOWNED SHIPPING,AIR TRANSPORT COMPANIES HAVE ESTABLISHED A GOOD COOPERATIVE RELATIONSHIP,WHICH ENSURES LOW SHIPPING COSTS AND OUR TRANSPORTATION SAFETY.
 
 
3.WE CAN FOLLOW OUR ENGINE PRODUCTION , IF ENGINE IS EQUIPEED WITH SPECIAL REQUIRENMENTS.
 
A:OUR ADVANTAGE IS THAT YOU CAN CUSTOMIZE ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS AND CHANGE THE CONFIGURATION OF THE ENGINE, IF THE CUSTOMMER HAS SPECIAL REQUIREMENTS FOR THE ENGINE CONFIGURATION, WE WILL GO ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS CUSTOMIZED PRODUCTION.
 
4.HOW ABOUT THE DELIVERY TIME?
 
A: THE PRODUCTION TIME OF COMPLETE DIESEL ENGINE IS ABOUT 15~20 DAYS. 
ABOUT SPARE PARTS, THERE ARE ENOUGH RESERVE FOR PARTS, DELIVERY TIME IS 15~20 DAYS.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. William Zhao
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. William Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now