Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Beijing Antaios Technology Co., Ltd.

Deutz Spare Parts, Deutz Engine Spare Parts, Deutz Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter of Deutz Diesel Engine, Valve of Deutz Diesel Engine, Deutz Engine Parts (Front cover) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Deutz Engine Parts Starter of Deutz Diesel Engine

Starter of Deutz Diesel Engine

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/ Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FL912/913
  • Place of Origin: Beijing, China
  • Model Number: Fl912/913
  • Trademark: ANTAIOS
  • Origin: Beijing, China
  • Type: Cooling System
  • Brand Name: Deutz
  • Engine Type: Diesel
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • HS Code: 84089999
Product Description
We can supply deutz engine spare parts of BFL912/913, FL413/513, FL511 and BFM1015 series deutz diesel engine. The scope inculdes:

Deutz engine Crankshaft, deutz engine parts Crankshaft Pulley, deutz spare parts Bolts, deutz parts Crankshaft pulley washer, connecting rods, connecting rod bush, Rod Bearing, Rod Bearing, Rod Bearing, piston/rings assembly(std), Ring Set, Cylinder Head Cover, Cylinder Cover gasket, Cylinder Head, Cylinder Head Gasket, Inlet Valve, Exhaust Valve, Valve lucking pieces, Spring, Blower Assembly, crankshaft, camshaft, cylinder liner, , cylinder head, cylinder block, starter, alternator, V-belt, fan, air filter, oil filter, fuel filter, piston, piston ring, Injection pump, oil pump, fuel pump, oil sup, main bearing cap, main bearing, connecting rod, connecting bearing, valve, valve seat, manifold exhaust, silencer.
Product Description
 The DEUTZ DIESEL ENGINE PARTS (Aircooled series) includes 912/913/413/513/511, we can supply all the DEUTZ OEM Parts and DEUTZ replacement parts for the above mentioned engine. There is a colosed cooperation relationship between us and the DEUTZ OEM manufactures, which make our cost lower than competitors, the strick products testing &quality control make the quality reliable. In addition, we also supply warranty for all the ENGINE PARTS we supplied. If there is quality problem, we can supply new parts for compensation.  

Starter of Deutz Diesel EngineStarter of Deutz Diesel Engine
Starter of Deutz Diesel Engine
Starter of Deutz Diesel Engine


Main Parts list
Component Group Spare Parts Ident. No.DEUTZ Number
 Front Cover0115202235812
 V-Belt Tension Roller0125002136229
 Front Oil Seal0116002234133
 Clinder Sleeve04102231924
 Adjustment  Gasket04302137256
 Gear 05803362737
 Crankshaft Assy05 02166932
 Crankshaft05 02136934
 Ring Gear055602131081
 Flywheel (With Ring Gear)055702160705
 Flywheel 05 02240165
 Connecting Rod061'02130571
 Connecting Rod061'02230465
 Connecting Rod061'02232059
Connecting RodConnecting Rod Bushing 06303371612
 Connecting RodAssy06102101119
 Connecting RodAssy06102232060
 Piston 07102233365
Piston & Piston RingPiston  Pin07203371660
Cylinder  HeadCylinder  Head081202237310
 Intake Valve 082902137457
 Exhaust Valve 083002232717
 Cylinder  Head  Bolt083302101681
 Camshaft complete10102137336
 Rocker Arm111202230852
 Push Rod111803371836
  Valve Rocker Arm Seat11903371867
 Lube Oil Pump14102130385
 Oil Filter15 02232147
 Oil Filter Braket152602232100
 Injection Pump171209126332
 Fuel Pump Piston-type173703363174
Fuel PumpFuel Pump (Diaphram Type)171702134511
Injection PumpInjection Advance Device18202230840
 Injectior Assy19602233291
InjectorInjectior Assy19102233272
 Fuel Filter20101160243
 Air Cleaner With Paper Core22202240464
 Filter Cartridge22302241034
 Oil Bath Air Cleaner (Open in sides)22502102537
 Cooling Air Blower Assy391402235462
Cooling Air BlowerDriven Wheel39202235067
 Narrow  V-Belt (2x9.5x1325)391502235714
StarterStarter (B22R24V*4.8KW)44501163626
AlternatorAlternator  (J3RL14V*33A)444101171617
 Alternator  (E33RL28V*27A)444101172650
 ElasticSupport (Steel Plate Welded)46202247341

Send your message to this supplier
Miss Winni Yang
To: Miss Winni Yang

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now