Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Beijing Antaios Technology Co., Ltd.

Intake Valve, Deutz Intake Valve, Engine Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Intake Valve of Deutz Engine Fl912, Good Quality Deutz Engine for F8l413f, 0429-7075 Fuel Pump_Deutz 2013 Motor Spare Parts and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Deutz Engine Parts Intake Valve of Deutz Engine Fl912

Intake Valve of Deutz Engine Fl912

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 10, 000PCS/ Month
Transport Package: Woden Case or Cartons
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FL912
  • Place of Origin: Beijing, China
  • Engine Type: Diesel
  • Origin: China
  • Engine Model: Fl912
  • Brand Name: Deutz
  • Trademark: ANTAIOS
  • HS Code: 8409999990
Product Description
Intake Valve of Deutz Engine FL912 
Intake Valve of Deutz Engine Fl912
Brief Introduction: 
Our company is based in Beijing is one of the China's leading authorized exporter & manufacturers of Diesel Engine &Spare parts. Our products includes: DEUTZ 912/913 Series, 413/513 Series and 1015/1013/2012 Series, TBD226B engine and spare parts. CUMMINS B, C, L, M, N and K series engine and spare parts. Perkins-Lovol1000 series water cooled diesel engine and spare parts. 
 
We are familiar with different parts manufacturers and can well organize the parts supply and quality control, that's why we can satisfy our clients with reasonable price and good quality. We are pleased to give full solution to your demand and aimed to be your most trustworthy parter in China.  


Our Deutz Spare Parts 
Main Parts list
Component Group Spare Parts Ident. No.DEUTZ Number
BLOCKBlock011502239224
 Front Cover0115202235812
 V-Belt Tension Roller0125002136229
 Front Oil Seal0116002234133
 Cylinder Sleeve04102231924
 Adjustment  Gasket04302137256
 Gear 05803362737
 Crankshaft Assy05 02166932
 Crankshaft05 02136934
 Ring Gear055602131081
 Flywheel (With Ring Gear)055702160705
 Flywheel 05 02240165
 Connecting Rod061'02130571
 Connecting Rod061'02230465
 Connecting Rod061'02232059
Connecting RodConnecting Rod Bushing 06303371612
 Connecting Rod Assy06102101119
 Connecting Rod Assy06102232060
 Piston 07102233365
Piston & Piston RingPiston  Pin07203371660
Cylinder  HeadCylinder  Head081202237310
 Intake Valve 082902137457
 Exhaust Valve 083002232717
 Cylinder  Head  Bolt083302101681
 Camshaft complete10102137336
 Rocker Arm111202230852
 Tappet111703371885
 Push Rod111803371836
  Valve Rocker Arm Seat11903371867
 Lube Oil Pump14102130385
 Oil Filter15 02232147
 Oil Filter Braket152602232100
 Injection Pump171209126332
 Fuel Pump Piston-type173703363174
Fuel PumpFuel Pump (Diaphram Type)171702134511
Injection PumpInjection Advance Device18202230840
 Injectior Assy19602233291
InjectorInjectior Assy19102233272
 Fuel Filter20101160243
 Air Cleaner With Paper Core22202240464
 Filter Cartridge22302241034
 Oil Bath Air Cleaner (Open in sides)22502102537
 Cooling Air Blower Assy391402235462
Cooling Air BlowerDriven Wheel39202235067
 Narrow  V-Belt (2x9.5x1325)391502235714
StarterStarter (B22R24V*4.8KW)44501163626
AlternatorAlternator  (J3RL14V*33A)444101171617
 Alternator  (E33RL28V*27A)444101172650
 ElasticSupport (Steel Plate Welded)462

02247341


Intake Valve of Deutz Engine Fl912

Packaging
Intake Valve of Deutz Engine Fl912

FAQ

1. HOW DO YOU SUPPLY AFTER SERVICE IF CUSTOMER IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES?
 
A:AT PRESENT, WE DON'T HAVE AFTER-SERVICE SITE IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES,IT HAS ALREADY TAKEN OUT 2% DESCOUNT FROM EXPORT PRICE FOR NO-AFTER-SERVICE.IF THERE IS QUALITY PROBLEM OF OUR PRODUCTS IN WARRANTY TIME,OUR SOLUTION IS:1.INTERNET REMOE TECHNICAL SERVICES 2.SUPPLY NEW SPARE PARTS TO USER FOR REPAIRING 3.CHANGE DAMAGED OR QUALITY PARTS FREE OF CHARGE.
 
 
2. HOW ABOUT TRANSPORT?
 
A:FOR CAERRN CARGO ,WE GENERALLY USE AIR COURIER DELIVERY TO THE CUSTOMER, FOR BULK GOODS, WE HAVE ADOPED SHIPPED BY SEA TO THE PORT OF DESTINATION SPECIFIED BY THE CUSTOMER,OR THE CUSTOMER DESIGNATED WAREHOUSE.We WORK WITH WORLD-RENOWNED SHIPPING,AIR TRANSPORT COMPANIES HAVE ESTABLISHED A GOOD COOPERATIVE RELATIONSHIP,WHICH ENSURES LOW SHIPPING COSTS AND OUR TRANSPORTATION SAFETY.
 
 
3.WE CAN FOLLOW OUR ENGINE PRODUCTION , IF ENGINE IS EQUIPEED WITH SPECIAL REQUIRENMENTS.
 
A:OUR ADVANTAGE IS THAT YOU CAN CUSTOMIZE ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS AND CHANGE THE CONFIGURATION OF THE ENGINE, IF THE CUSTOMMER HAS SPECIAL REQUIREMENTS FOR THE ENGINE CONFIGURATION, WE WILL GO ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS CUSTOMIZED PRODUCTION.
 
4.HOW ABOUT THE DELIVERY TIME?
 
A: THE PRODUCTION TIME OF COMPLETE DIESEL ENGINE IS ABOUT 15~20 DAYS. 
ABOUT SPARE PARTS, THERE ARE ENOUGH RESERVE FOR PARTS, DELIVERY TIME IS 15~20 DAYS.



YOUR INQUIRY IS WARMLY WELCOMED AT ANY TIME! 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. William Zhao
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. William Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now