Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Beijing Antaios Technology Co., Ltd.

Diesel Engine Parts, Deutz Engine Parts, Engine Spare Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Diesel Engine Parts (DEUTZ &Cummins Camshaft, Piston, Starter, Fuel Pump, Water Pump, Solenoid)), Good Quality Deutz Engine for F8l413f, 0429-7075 Fuel Pump_Deutz 2013 Motor Spare Parts and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Deutz Engine Parts Diesel Engine Parts (DEUTZ &Cummins Camshaft, Piston, Starter, Fuel Pump, Water Pump, Solenoid))

Diesel Engine Parts (DEUTZ &Cummins Camshaft, Piston, Starter, Fuel Pump, Water Pump, Solenoid))

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Deutz 1013/2012/912/913/413/513/1015/2015
  • Brand Name: Deutz
  • Engine Type: Diesel
  • Specification: CCC, ISO
  • HS Code: 84099999
  • Place of Origin: Beijing, China
  • Model Number: Fl912/913 /1013/2012
  • Trademark: ANTAIOS
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Spare parts for Deutz Engine 1013
Product Description
 The DEUTZ DIESEL ENGINE PARTS (Watercooled series) includes 1013/1015/2012/1011/2011, we can supply all the DEUTZ OEM Parts and DEUTZ replacement parts for the above mentioned engine. There is a colosed cooperation relationship between us and the DEUTZ OEM manufactures, which make our cost lower than competitors, the strick products testing &quality control make the quality reliable. In addition, we also supply warranty for all the ENGINE PARTS we supplied. If there is quality problem, we can supply new parts for compensation.  

 

Main parts list
parts nameparts numbermatched engine
shutdown device02113788BF4/6M2012
02113789BF4/6M2012
02113790BF4/6M1013EC
02113791BF4/6M1013EC
02113792BF4/6M2012
02113793BF4/6M1013EC
01181665912/913/413/513/1015
01181663912/913/2011
04287583D2011/BFM2011
04287584D2011/BFM2011
04234373D914
04234303D914
Cover02112620BF4/6M1013EC
Cable harness04194840BF6M1013
Fuel supply pump02112671BF4/6M1013EC
02112672BF6M2012C
02112673BF6M2012C
02112674BF6M2012C
02112675BF6M1013EC/FC
04282358BF4/6M2012
04297075TCD2012/2013
04296790TCD2013L04/L06
04296791TCD6L2013
04103662D2011/BFM2011
04272819F1011/BFM2011
02931460BF8M1015
Water pump04299142BF4/6M2012/1013
04259547BF4/6M1013EC
02931831BF4/6M2012
02937440BF4/6M1013EC
02931946BF4/6M2012
Belt tensioner04288415BF4/6M2012
Pressurestat02111519BF4/6M1013EC
Fuel pump02111961BF4/6M1013EC
Nozzle04260464BF6/8M1015
Relief valve04220374BF6/8M1015
Rocker arm04204023BF4/6M1013EC
Rocker arm04279278BF4/6M2012
Rocker arm04152752F912/913/914
Timing belt kit02929933F1011
029314852011
Air cylinder04191079BFM1015
Adjusting screw03365861BFM1012/1013

Diesel Engine Parts (DEUTZ &Cummins Camshaft, Piston, Starter, Fuel Pump, Water Pump, Solenoid))
Brief Introduction: 
Our company is based in Beijing is one of the China's leading authorized exporter & manufacturers of Diesel Engine &Spare parts. Our products includes: DEUTZ 912/913 Series, 413/513 Series and 1015/1013/2012 Series, TBD226B engine and spare parts. CUMMINS B, C, L, M, N and K series engine and spare parts. series water cooled diesel engine and spare parts. 
 
We are familiar with different parts manufacturers and can well organize the parts supply and quality control, that's why we can satisfy our clients with reasonable price and good quality. We are pleased to give full solution to your demand and aimed to be your most trustworthy parter in China.  



Our Deutz Spare Parts 
Main Parts list
Component Group Spare Parts Ident. No.DEUTZ Number
BLOCKBlock011502239224

Front Cover0115202235812

V-Belt Tension Roller0125002136229

Front Oil Seal0116002234133

Clinder Sleeve04102231924

Adjustment  Gasket04302137256

Gear 05803362737

Crankshaft Assy05
02166932
 Crankshaft05 02136934

Ring Gear055602131081

Flywheel (With Ring Gear)055702160705
 Flywheel 05 02240165

Connecting Rod061'02130571

Connecting Rod061'02230465

Connecting Rod061'02232059
Connecting RodConnecting Rod Bushing 06303371612

Connecting Rod Assy06102101119

Connecting Rod Assy06102232060

Piston 07102233365
Piston & Piston RingPiston  Pin07203371660
Cylinder  HeadCylinder  Head081202237310
 Intake Valve 082902137457

Exhaust Valve 083002232717

Cylinder  Head  Bolt083302101681

Camshaft complete10102137336

Rocker Arm111202230852

Tappet111703371885

Push Rod111803371836

 Valve Rocker Arm Seat11903371867
 Lube Oil Pump14102130385

Oil Filter15
02232147

Oil Filter Braket152602232100

Injection Pump171209126332

Fuel Pump Piston-type173703363174
Fuel PumpFuel Pump (Diaphram Type)171702134511
Injection PumpInjection Advance Device18202230840

Injectior Assy19602233291
InjectorInjectior Assy19102233272

Fuel Filter20101160243

Air Cleaner With Paper Core22202240464

Filter Cartridge22302241034

Oil Bath Air Cleaner (Open in sides)22502102537

Cooling Air Blower Assy391402235462
Cooling Air BlowerDriven Wheel39202235067

Narrow  V-Belt (2x9.5x1325)391502235714
StarterStarter (B22R24V*4.8KW)44501163626
AlternatorAlternator  (J3RL14V*33A)444101171617

Alternator  (E33RL28V*27A)444101172650

ElasticSupport (Steel Plate Welded)462

02247341



Diesel Engine Parts (DEUTZ &Cummins Camshaft, Piston, Starter, Fuel Pump, Water Pump, Solenoid))

Packaging

Diesel Engine Parts (DEUTZ &Cummins Camshaft, Piston, Starter, Fuel Pump, Water Pump, Solenoid))
FAQ

1. HOW DO YOU SUPPLY AFTER SERVICE IF CUSTOMER IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES?
 
A:AT PRESENT, WE DON'T HAVE AFTER-SERVICE SITE IN FOREIGN COUNTRIES,IT HAS ALREADY TAKEN OUT 2% DESCOUNT FROM EXPORT PRICE FOR NO-AFTER-SERVICE.IF THERE IS QUALITY PROBLEM OF OUR PRODUCTS IN WARRANTY TIME,OUR SOLUTION IS:1.INTERNET REMOE TECHNICAL SERVICES 2.SUPPLY NEW SPARE PARTS TO USER FOR REPAIRING 3.CHANGE DAMAGED OR QUALITY PARTS FREE OF CHARGE.
 
 
2. HOW ABOUT TRANSPORT?
 
A:FOR CAERRN CARGO ,WE GENERALLY USE AIR COURIER DELIVERY TO THE CUSTOMER, FOR BULK GOODS, WE HAVE ADOPED SHIPPED BY SEA TO THE PORT OF DESTINATION SPECIFIED BY THE CUSTOMER,OR THE CUSTOMER DESIGNATED WAREHOUSE.We WORK WITH WORLD-RENOWNED SHIPPING,AIR TRANSPORT COMPANIES HAVE ESTABLISHED A GOOD COOPERATIVE RELATIONSHIP,WHICH ENSURES LOW SHIPPING COSTS AND OUR TRANSPORTATION SAFETY.
 
 
3.WE CAN FOLLOW OUR ENGINE PRODUCTION , IF ENGINE IS EQUIPEED WITH SPECIAL REQUIRENMENTS.
 
A:OUR ADVANTAGE IS THAT YOU CAN CUSTOMIZE ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS AND CHANGE THE CONFIGURATION OF THE ENGINE, IF THE CUSTOMMER HAS SPECIAL REQUIREMENTS FOR THE ENGINE CONFIGURATION, WE WILL GO ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS CUSTOMIZED PRODUCTION.
 
4.HOW ABOUT THE DELIVERY TIME?
 
A: THE PRODUCTION TIME OF COMPLETE DIESEL ENGINE IS ABOUT 15~20 DAYS. 
ABOUT SPARE PARTS, THERE ARE ENOUGH RESERVE FOR PARTS, DELIVERY TIME IS 15~20 DAYS.

YOUR INQUIRY IS WARMLY WELCOMED AT ANY TIME! 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. William Zhao
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. William Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now